AKTUÁLNÍ VÝSLEDKY A TABULKY

 

9.kolo 18.11.     SM-DIVIZE           po 9.kole    
JESA SEDLA 5:3  1. Šumperk B 9 7 0 2 49,5:22,5 63,5:44,5 2584 14
KRN BOHB ?  2. Přemyslovice  9 6 0 3 46,0:26,0 62,0:46,0 2504 12
SKKB HBENB 25:55  3. Michálkovice  9 5 1 3 41,0:31,0 65,5:42,5 2473 11
MICH PŘEMA 1:7  4. Sedlnice 9 5 1 3 40,0:32,0 51,0:57,0 2546 11
PŘERB ŠPKB 2:6  5. Jeseník  9 5 1 3 34,0:38,0 50,5:57,5 2481 11
MINA OPAB 7:1  6. Opava B 8 4 1 3 34,5:29,5 48,0:48,0 2513 9
       7. Hor.Beneš.B  8 4 1 3 34,0:30,0 53,0:43,0 2560 9
       8. Přerov B 9 4 1 4 40,5:31,5 66,5:41,5 2511 9
       9. Bohumín B 8 3 0 5 22,0:42,0 41,5:54,5 2546 6
      10. SKK Ostr. B 9 3 0 6 30,5:41,5 47,0:61,0 2457 6
 2.kolo:     11. Minerva  9 3 0 6 29,5:42,5 45,0:63,0 2511 6
OPAB HBENB odl. 12. Krnov 8 0 0 8 14,5:49,5 30,5:65,5 2429 0

 

9.kolo 18.11.     MS-KRAJ           po 8.kole    
DOBR MINB 3:5   1. Hlubina B  7 5 1 1 36,5:19,5 43,0:41,0 2482 11
ODRYB HRA 7:1   2. VOKD A  8 5 1 2 38,5:25,5 58,5:37,5 2536 11
VOKDC HLUB 3:5   3. Opava C 8 5 1 2 35,5:28,5 48,0:48,0 2425 11
KužHB VOKDA         4. Dobroslavice  8 5 0 3 36,5:27,5 56,0:40,0 2445 10
BOHC BÍL 7:1   5. Minerva B 8 5 0 3 32,0:32,0 50,5:45,5 2407 10
SEDLB OPAC     6. Odry B    8 4 1 3 39,5:24,5 51,5:44,5 2519 9
        7. Bílovec 7 4 0 3 31,5:24,5 47,0:37,0 2474 8
        8. Sedlnice B 8 4 0 4 29,5:34,5 48,0:48,0 2463 8
        9. Bohumín C 8 3 0 5 29,0:35,0 46,5:49,5 2408 6
 3.kolo:     10. Hranice  8 2 0 6 27,0:37,0 43,0:53,0 2382 4
DOBR VOKDA 3:5 11. Kuž.H.Beneš. 8 2 0 6 24,0:40,0 37,5:58,5 2443 4
HLUB BÍL odl. 12. VOKD C 8 1 0 7 16,5:47,5 34,5:61,5 2364 2

     

  

9.kolo 18.11.     OL-KRAJ           po 9.kole    
M.BER ZÁBC 4:4   1. Rýmařov B 9 8 0 1 56,0:16,0 74,5:33,5 2541 16
PŘEM HBENC 3:5   2. Olomouc C 9 6 0 3 39,0:33,0 54,0:54,0 2461 12
HBEND HKKC 3:5   3. Hor.Beneš.C 9 5 1 3 41,5:30,5 61,0:47,0 2525 11
LIPN ŠPKC 7:1   4. Břidličná  9 4 2 3 39,0:33,0 59,0:49,0 2517 10
RÝMB BŘI 6:2   5. Lipník n/B 9 5 0 4 37,0:35,0 57,5:50,5 2411 10
        6. Zábřeh C   9 4 1 4 37,0:35,0 55,5:52,5 2434 9
        7. Přemyslov.B 9 4 0 5 36,5:35,5 53,5:54,5 2422 8
        8. Šumperk C 9 4 0 5 36,0:36,0 51,5:56,5 2431 8
        9. Hor.Beneš.D 9 3 1 5 33,0:39,0 46,0:62,0 2409 7
      10. Jeseník B 8 3 0 5 27,0:37,0 47,0:49,0 2362 6
odlož.na: 9.12.  10:00 11. Přerov C  8 3 0 5 24,0:40,0 38,0:58,0 2413 6
JESB PŘERC   12. Mor.Beroun   9 1 1 7 18,0:54,0 38,5:69,5 2447 3

  

 

 

       

           

    

 

 

 

 

 

 1